Birthday Deals 2026: Discounts, Freebies & Gift Cards Worth Claiming

Find birthday deals for 2026: freebies, loyalty discounts, and gift cards. Compare claim rules and under-$40 gift picks without exclusive coupon codes.

Shop these picks

We may earn a commission through these links. Check final price and availability at the store.

Temu

Handmade Red Rope Bracelet With Glass Bead Eyes, Unisex Decorative Bracelet, Gift For And

Handmade Red Rope Bracelet With Glass Bead Eyes, Unisex...

$2.25
Buy Now

Temu

Card Box, Gift Card Receiving Box For Birthday Parties, Wedding Receptions, Bridal And Baby Showers, Graduation Ceremonies, Retirement, Anniversaries,pink

Card Box, Gift Card Receiving Box For Birthday Parties...

$2.26
Buy Now

DHgate

Designer Sanrio My Melody Kuromi Cinnamoroll Phone Adjustable Lazy Telescopic Support Stand Cute Anime Peripheral Gifts

Designer Sanrio My Melody Kuromi Cinnamoroll Phone...

$4.13
Buy Now

Htvront

Permanent Adhesive Vinyl Roll - 12"x5 Ft £¨35 Colors)-free gift

Permanent Adhesive Vinyl Roll - 12"x5 Ft £¨35...

$5.99
Buy Now

DHgate

New NeeDoh Schylling maltose slow rebound release emotional stress pinch music gift 26L0622

New NeeDoh Schylling maltose slow rebound release...

$7.75
Buy Now

Peet's Coffee

FREE Peet’s Enamel Pin Set - Gift

FREE Peet’s Enamel Pin Set - Gift

$7.95
Buy Now

MISSHA US

Glow Skin Balm (Gift) - 20 ml

Glow Skin Balm (Gift) - 20 ml

$9.60
Buy Now

Harney & Sons

Earl Grey Stocking Stuffer Gift - Earl Grey Stocking Stuffer Gift of, by Harney & Sons Fine Teas

Earl Grey Stocking Stuffer Gift - Earl Grey Stocking...

$12.95
Buy Now

GreaterGood

The Naked Bee® Honey Gift Collection - Coconut & Honey

The Naked Bee® Honey Gift Collection - Coconut & Honey

$13.99
Buy Now

Venchi US

Spread with 60% dark chocolate and crunchy caramelised Piedmont Hazelnut (33%) crumbs. Gift idea. Gluten free. Buy online!

Spread with 60% dark chocolate and crunchy caramelised...

$14.90
Buy Now

GreaterGood

Message in a Bottle Birthstone Bracelet Gift - November

Message in a Bottle Birthstone Bracelet Gift - November

$14.99
Buy Now

Scout Bags US

Spirit Liftah Gift Bag

Spirit Liftah Gift Bag

$15.00
Buy Now

Giftlab

Persoanlized Picture Car Air Fresheners Custom Car Fresheners New Driver Gifts Family Gifts

Persoanlized Picture Car Air Fresheners Custom Car...

$15.95
Buy Now

Giftlab

Custom Car Air Fresheners Persoanlized Car Fresheners With Name Gifts for Him 10 Scents

Custom Car Air Fresheners Persoanlized Car Fresheners...

$15.95
Buy Now

Perfumania.com

Real Madrid Gift Set - 3.4 oz.

Real Madrid Gift Set - 3.4 oz.

$15.99
Buy Now

eCosmetics.com

All the Heart Eyes Gift Set

All the Heart Eyes Gift Set

$16.99
Buy Now

Scout Bags US

Spirit Liftah Plus Gift Bag

Spirit Liftah Plus Gift Bag

$17.00
Buy Now

Harney & Sons

Heritage Gift Set HT - Heritage Gift Set HT of, by Harney & Sons Fine Teas

Heritage Gift Set HT - Heritage Gift Set HT of, by...

$17.95
Buy Now

Fleur du Mal

Fleur du Mal Gift Box Size SMALL Women

Fleur du Mal Gift Box Size SMALL Women

$18.00
Buy Now

Adagio + Lardera + Selefina

Pyramid Teabags Gift 30ct

Pyramid Teabags Gift 30ct

$19.00
Buy Now

Nexbie

French Fries Fidget Toy 3D Printed(Free Gift)

French Fries Fidget Toy 3D Printed(Free Gift)

$19.99
Buy Now

MakeUp Eraser

Nutcracker Collection - 3pc Gift Set

Nutcracker Collection - 3pc Gift Set

$20.00
Buy Now

MakeUp Eraser

Daydream 5pc Gift Set

Daydream 5pc Gift Set

$20.00
Buy Now

Venchi US

Chocolate snack bundle: 60% dark chocolate with caramelised Piedmont Hazelnut crumbs. Gift idea. Gluten free. Buy online!

Chocolate snack bundle: 60% dark chocolate with...

$20.88
Buy Now
Quick Price Scan
PickStorePrice
Handmade Red Rope Bracelet With Glass Bead Eyes, Unisex...Temu$2.25
Card Box, Gift Card Receiving Box For Birthday Parties...Temu$2.26
Designer Sanrio My Melody Kuromi Cinnamoroll Phone...DHgate$4.13
Permanent Adhesive Vinyl Roll - 12"x5 Ft £¨35...Htvront$5.99
New NeeDoh Schylling maltose slow rebound release...DHgate$7.75
FREE Peet’s Enamel Pin Set - GiftPeet's Coffee$7.95
Glow Skin Balm (Gift) - 20 mlMISSHA US$9.60
Earl Grey Stocking Stuffer Gift - Earl Grey Stocking...Harney & Sons$12.95
The Naked Bee® Honey Gift Collection - Coconut & HoneyGreaterGood$13.99
Spread with 60% dark chocolate and crunchy caramelised...Venchi US$14.90
Message in a Bottle Birthstone Bracelet Gift - NovemberGreaterGood$14.99
Spirit Liftah Gift BagScout Bags US$15.00
Persoanlized Picture Car Air Fresheners Custom Car...Giftlab$15.95
Custom Car Air Fresheners Persoanlized Car Fresheners...Giftlab$15.95
Real Madrid Gift Set - 3.4 oz.Perfumania.com$15.99
All the Heart Eyes Gift SeteCosmetics.com$16.99
Spirit Liftah Plus Gift BagScout Bags US$17.00
Heritage Gift Set HT - Heritage Gift Set HT of, by...Harney & Sons$17.95
Fleur du Mal Gift Box Size SMALL WomenFleur du Mal$18.00
Pyramid Teabags Gift 30ctAdagio + Lardera + Selefina$19.00
French Fries Fidget Toy 3D Printed(Free Gift)Nexbie$19.99
Nutcracker Collection - 3pc Gift SetMakeUp Eraser$20.00
Daydream 5pc Gift SetMakeUp Eraser$20.00
Chocolate snack bundle: 60% dark chocolate with...Venchi US$20.88

By Birthday Hunter

Birthday deals searches cover freebies, loyalty discounts, and gift-card stretches. Birthday Hunter focuses on free club claims and honest product deals. We do not create exclusive coupon codes.

Stack these:

Freebie deals that beat a coupon

A free drink, dessert, or beauty gift often beats a generic percent-off code. Start with named claim pages:

Gift cards as birthday deals

When someone wants a deal they can re-gift, cards stay flexible:

Seasonal deal boards

What Birthday Hunter will not do

If the brand page does not name the free item, tap Claim It to see the current reward on that brand page.

Related:

Birthday gifts under $40

Browse more products

Load current products below, or browse the shop.

Keep reading

Explore more guides